Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10478314 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 88
  • Price: $189,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 495
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Elevator, Maintenance Structure, Roof Repairs, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 837
  • Tax Year: 2023
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: JACARANDA HEIGHTS CONDO UNIT 107 BLDG 2 PER CDO BK/PG: 10948/71
  • Views: 88
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10315 24th Place 407, Sunrise, FL 33322
$175,600.00

10315 24th Place 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Reduced!!! Ready for you!!! This unit is as big as a house***Huge master bedroom with built ins***Huge walk in closet***Living/family rooms opens to a screened porch***Porch looks out to the beautiful

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10501611
  2. Provided by Infiniti Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10133 24th Place 205, Sunrise, FL 33322
$189,777.00

10133 24th Place 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ community, this hard to find portofino model, inside corner unit is on the 2nd floor, well kept building #196. Beautiful views from the florida room windows. Tile throughout, with the exception of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10529070
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2603 103rd Avenue 403, Sunrise, FL 33322
$193,777.00

2603 103rd Avenue 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ community, building 190, unit 403, phase iv, top floor, riviera model in the islands, with separate large laundry room and an updated kitchen, carpet and tile. Enjoy the great water views from ext

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10531834
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2521 104th Avenue 402, Sunrise, FL 33322
$179,777.00

2521 104th Avenue 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is it! Look no further! This 2/2 55+ property is on the top floor, riviera model with a beautiful lakeview from extended fla room. Well kept bld#211. Bathrooms remodeled, one even has a roman tub

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536640
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2951 Sunrise Lakes Drive 312, Sunrise, FL 33322
$187,000.00

2951 Sunrise Lakes Drive 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of Sunrise. This move in ready unit features top of the line Samsung appliances, w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543284
  2. Provided by Sol Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2521 104th Avenue 302, Sunrise, FL 33322
$205,000.00 ($149.64 / sqft )

2521 104th Avenue 302 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

PRICE TO SELL FAST !! Spacious 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom apartment located in Sunrise, just minutes from Sawgrass Mills Mall. Situated in Sunrise Lakes Phase 4, a well maintained 55+ community. This bri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546568
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2704 104th Avenue 308, Sunrise, FL 33322
$212,500.00 ($151.35 / sqft )

2704 104th Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern, Move In Ready & Packed With Amenities! ?Step into this beautifully upgraded Sunrise Lakes condodesigned for comfort, style, and effortless living. Enjoy a brand new modern kitchen featuring st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548864
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10422 24th Place 408, Sunrise, FL 33322
$175,000.00 ($167.46 / sqft )

10422 24th Place 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy wide canal views from your private screened balcony. This spacious condo offers a full size washer and dryer in a separate laundry room, a cozy eat in kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140008
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2704 104th Avenue 210, Sunrise, FL 33322
$198,500.00 ($144.89 / sqft )

2704 104th Avenue 210 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to refined South Florida living in this beautifully upgraded residence located in the desirable Sunrise Lakes Phase IV 55+community. This elegant corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers a seamle

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012293
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9501 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 305, Sunrise, FL 33322
$187,900.00 ($154.91 / sqft )

9501 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

$7,000 seller credit a great value for buyers amazing corner 2/2 luxury model with 1,213 sqft fully furnished & move in ready in an affordable 55+ resort style community filled with plenty of natura

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014484
  2. Provided by Duenas Realty PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice