7454 Wynnewood Square 188, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6397874 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7454 Wynnewood Square 188
  • Viewed: 85
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1151
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 25
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.586 / -81.2869
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: WINTER PARK
  • Zipcode: 32792
  • Subdivision: Hidden Oaks Condo Ph 10
  • Provided by: APPLE REALTY
  • Contact: Manoj Patel
  • 407-647-6766
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Updated Winter Park Townhome!! If you are looking for LOCATION this is the property for you. This well maintained unit is move in ready: two story 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bath townhome style condo with two designated parking spaces. Upon entering you are greeted with a large living and dining room space. Tiled floors, tons of light, neutral colors, wet bar area are a few of the amazing qualities of this space. Just off the dining room you will find the kitchen and eat in kitchen area.few stainless steel appliances and tons of storage. The eat in kitchen space is highlighted with a decorative wall and sliders leading to your fully fenced private backyard space. Upstairs you will find hardwood flooring, three bedrooms and master bathroom with a single vanity . Hidden Oaks community features on site security, community pool & fenced playground area. Near Full Sail, UCF, Valencia & Rollins College, with easy access to shopping, Winter Park schools, Medical Facilities, Downtown Orlando, Downtown Winter Park, FL 408, FL 417 and the airport. This wonderful unit has it all...the only thing missing is YOU!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1151.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Monthly Pet Fee
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Valerie Laurent
  • Association Phone: (407)657-2465
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32792 - Winter Park/Aloma
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11-22-30-3595-01-880
  • Unit Number: 188
  • Views: 85
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Property Insurance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 205 Lewfield Circle 205, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,800.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

205 Lewfield Circle 205 More Like This

Wonderful! Owners pays Water & Internet. Exceptional Winter Park location! Amenities include 2 pools, lighted tennis courts, fitness center, car care facilities & clubhouse, enjoy the simple life in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142254
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Eimi Moreno Carrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1931 Carrigan Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,150.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

1931 Carrigan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

An excellent place to call home. This newly renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath house offers a lot of entertainment options; it is sitting on an oversize lot which features ample backyard space which is comple

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1113 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364049
  2. Provided by RED DOOR INVESTMENT GRP LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Beckman Ochs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1942 Conifer Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,995.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

1942 Conifer Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Leasing nicely furnished 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, living room, dining room and kitchen in 3 bedroom / 2 bath home. Each bedroom has queen size bed and closet. The kitchen is fully equipped including dishes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1656 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369312
  2. Provided by BLACKFIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scott Banta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 612 Trinidad Court 612, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,800.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

612 Trinidad Court 612 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 2 bed/2 bath condo villa in Winter Park Villas. Over 1000 sq.ft. with two large bedrooms with walk in closets, two nicely renovated bathrooms, renovated kitchen, large living room and dining

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381198
  2. Provided by JEXOR LLC
  3. Contact Carolina Barriento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1724 Peruvian Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,095.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1724 Peruvian Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in this updated home in Winter Park with 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms. Large formal living area and a separate family room with dining. Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, Granite counter tops thr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1613 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382078
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Mo Jabr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1803 Pineview Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,975.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1803 Pineview Circle More Like This

This beautiful 2 bed / 1 bath 1,029 square foot home in Winter Park is totally refurbished and available for immediate occupancy. Newer kitchen cabinets. Newer bathroom. With a single car carport. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398583
  2. Provided by PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  3. Contact Ken Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5523 Cretan Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,195.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

5523 Cretan Way Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse in highly desired Winter Park. Small and quiet neighborhood with private driveway parking and a cul de sac with no neighbors on one side. Amenities include: central air

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400973
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Shawn Beard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7473 Belle River Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$1,800.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

7473 Belle River Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome featuring modern finishes and a serene setting. Enjoy cooking in the kitchen with elegant granite countertops, durable tile flooring downstairs,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.61 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404333
  2. Provided by REMI EMERSON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Shelley Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3486 Bougainvillea Drive A, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,295.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

3486 Bougainvillea Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice house with 2 units in a great location and each unit is being rent separately. This property is located in the heart of Winter Park where everything is close by. This unit has great value and is

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4909541
  2. Provided by LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  3. Contact Smith Salomon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice