13439 106th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: OM723623 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 13439 106th Place
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $1,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1875
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 15
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.0686 / -82.3424
  • County: MARION
  • City: DUNNELLON
  • Zipcode: 34432
  • Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
  • Elementary School: Dunnellon
  • Middle School: Dunnellon
  • High School: Dunnellon
  • Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Daisy Mera
  • 352-456-9788
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Immaculate 2022 built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, perfectly situated on a desireaable corner lot in rolling ranch estates. This well maintained home offers immediate occupancy, has been freshly painted, pest control maintenance recently done. Soft water system througout the home. Modern construction, spacious open space lay out, prime location, and easy application process. Ready for you to move right in with peace on mind. Tour this home today. More pictures to come.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1397.00
School Information
  • High School: Dunnellon High School
  • Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  • School Elementary: Dunnellon Elementary School
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34432 - Dunnellon
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 3529-056-032
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 36
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3157 Us Highway 41, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,600.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

3157 Us Highway 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2BR/1BA Dunnellon home with Bonus Room + Lease Purchase Option Available! Discover this well maintained home featuring a flexible bonus room ideal for an office, nursery, or creative space.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1979 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714090
  2. Provided by ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rudolph Hernandez, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13558 114th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,600.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

13558 114th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Charming block home in the beautiful community of Rolling Ranch Estates just off Hwy 484 and easy commute to Ocala and Dunnellon. This 3 bedroom, 2 baths home offers an open floor plan with modern f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715246
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Haydee Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10426 133rd Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,875.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

10426 133rd Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

*SMALL PET FRIENDLY* Brand new construction, be the very first to live in this home! Enjoy peaceful lake views right from your backyard with easy access to walking trails around the water, perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2110 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721214
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kerry Millhiser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13196 106th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$2,000.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

13196 106th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

2022 built 3BR/2BA home on a 0.25 acre corner lot in Rolling Ranch Estates with no HOA. Clean, modern layout with low maintenance finishes throughout. Features include solar panels, vinyl flooring, pl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722902
  2. Provided by CENTRAL CITY REALTY
  3. Contact Carlos De Anda Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13669 113th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,650.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

13669 113th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover this well cared for rental home located in a peaceful Dunnellon neighborhood. This property offers a comfortable and functional floor plan with bright living spaces, a practical kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1397 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723725
  2. Provided by PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
  3. Contact Lina Piedrahita
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13469 106th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,850.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

13469 106th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Check out this awesome, brand new, fully furnished rental in the quiet Rolling Ranch neighborhood! With 1,226 sq ft of living space and a 1 car garage, this home is completely move in ready. The build

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723807
  2. Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Asdrubal Franco Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10102 188th Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,800.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

10102 188th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great rental opportunity in the heart of Dunnellon! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,553 sq. ft. of living space on a spacious .31 acre lot. The property features a 2 car garag

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1553 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723824
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Felix Vizcaino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9707 196th Avenue Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,600.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

9707 196th Avenue Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Partially Furnished Rental in Rainbow Lakes Estates Move In Ready! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage locate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111223
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 NATURE COAST
  3. Contact Dawn Bramblett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6682 156th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
$1,750.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

6682 156th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

This property exudes "Welcome Home". Beautifully renovated, this triple wide home sits on a spacious 1.25 acre lot, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful living. This move in ready

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1903 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: O6384860
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Codie Eldery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9707 196th Ave Road, Dunnellon, FL 34432
$1,600.00 ($0.64 / sqft )

9707 196th Ave Road More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Partially Furnished Rental in Rainbow Lakes Estates Move In Ready! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2516 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854389
  2. Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice