7084 Conch Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8472234 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7084 Conch Boulevard
  • Viewed: 180
  • Price: $540,000
  • Price sqft: $258
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2089
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 97
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.8368 / -82.7728
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: SEMINOLE
  • Zipcode: 33777
  • Subdivision: Seminole Isle Twnhms
  • Elementary School: Starkey
  • Middle School: Osceola
  • High School: Dixie Hollins
  • Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  • Contact: Dawn Liedtke
  • 617-458-2883
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience maintenance free waterfront living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the gated community of Seminole Isle. The main level welcomes you with a bright, open concept living area and a gourmet kitchen featuring a center island, ample storage, and a convenient built in desk. A flexible den space provides the perfect footprint for a home office or additional living area. The living room opens to a screened balcony overlooking the serene lake, equipped with remote controlled accordion shutters for peace of mind. For ultimate convenience, a half bath and laundry room are also located on the main floor. Upstairs, the functional layout continues with a spacious loft featuring a second built in desk. The primary suite is a true retreat, offering a large walk in closet and an ensuite bathroom with dual separate vanities, a soaking tub, and a standalone shower. Two additional guest bedrooms share a full bath. On the ground level, enjoy a private lanai located off the 2 car garage. Your HOA fee covers cable, internet, and water, while world class amenities include a clubhouse, fitness center, resort style pool, and tennis courts. Ideally located near beaches, shopping, and Lake Seminole Park, this home perfectly balances luxury and location. Schedule your private showing today and start living the Florida dream!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Hurricane Shutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
  • Living Area: 2089.00
  • Roof: Metal, Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Dixie Hollins High-PN
  • Middle School: Osceola Middle-PN
  • School Elementary: Starkey Elementary-PN
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Private Road, Recreational Facilities, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 522.50
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Seminole Isle Management
  • Association Phone: 727-866-3115
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SEMINOLE ISLE TOWNHOMES LOT 19
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 33777 - Seminole/Largo
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 26-30-15-79839-000-0190
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow, Negotiable
  • Views: 180
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7350 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$598,000.00 ($174.85 / sqft )

7350 Marathon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Toll Brothers build with SUNSET VIEWS! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. This spacious residence features

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4637549
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ambria Feth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7334 Marathon Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$629,000.00 ($187.31 / sqft )

7334 Marathon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from your screened in balcony and the convenience of an in home elevator in this exquisite three story townhome. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3358 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4637557
  2. Provided by TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ambria Feth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7677 Caponata Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$535,000.00 ($200.38 / sqft )

7677 Caponata Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Hidden Bayou, where the name truly says it all. Situated on a premium waterfront lot within a gated community, this end unit offers light filled living spaces with breathtaking conservation

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426394
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Laura Blackwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9936 Key Haven Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$644,900.00 ($188.57 / sqft )

9936 Key Haven Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxurious contemporary living, where this exquisite tri level townhome lives like a single family residence, offering both the space you desire and the low maintenance lifestyle you deserve

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447032
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Stephanie Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7669 Caponata Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$540,000.00 ($202.25 / sqft )

7669 Caponata Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional luxury townhome located in a quiet, private gated community in Seminole, offering a rare combination of elegance, comfort, and tranquilityset apart from road noise yet conv

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465807
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Steve Feler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7583 Caponata Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$540,000.00 ($202.25 / sqft )

7583 Caponata Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 full bath, and 1 half bath home located in a desirable gated community with picturesque pond views.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482642
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melody Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7749 93rd Street N, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$549,900.00 ($213.06 / sqft )

7749 93rd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

This home is an end unit with tons of light. 3 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, Loft, and a 2 Car Garage. Luxury neutral finishes throughout including LVP flooring, quartz countertops, 42" Cabinets in kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499786
  2. Provided by COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Brandt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7379 Conch Boulevard, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$549,900.00 ($263.24 / sqft )

7379 Conch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into Seminole Isle Townhomes, one of Pinellas Countys most desirable gated communitieswhere resort style amenities, modern upgrades, and peaceful natural surroundings come together effortlessly.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2089 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499794
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Erturk PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7765 93rd Street N, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$499,900.00 ($196.35 / sqft )

7765 93rd Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new construction townhome in the heart of Seminole! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers 1,977 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in Flood Zone Xn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2546 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499997
  2. Provided by COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Brandt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice