Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8478262 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 24
  • Price: $2,019
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1411
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 82
  • Additional Information
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: PARRISH
  • Zipcode: 34219
  • Subdivision: Aberdeen
  • Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  • Contact: Christopher Yambo
  • 844-874-2661
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,411 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. Smart Home Tech $21.95/mo; Washer/Dryer $35/mo; High Speed Cable/Internet (if applicable by 3rd Party user) $55/mo; Renters insurance reqrd, Pool service (if applicable) is $150/mo, Septic System (if applicable) $35/mo; Admin Fee $150 after lease is generated. Applications are First Come First Serve basis. Possible Variable Rent Option go to Apply on website and select Term for monthly rental options. This home is professionally managed and maintained by Owner. You deserve single family rental living at its best!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1411.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other, Smart Home
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34219 - Parrish
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 727114009
  • Views: 24
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8443 Canyon Creek Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$2,000.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

8443 Canyon Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

AMAZING RATE!!!!THIS PROPERTY WILL BE AVAILABLE MAY DEC 2026, Beautiful new Townhouse in the new Booming North River Ranch. Call for available dates. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home offers new carpet,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8228976
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10468 Wet Marsh Cove, PARRISH, FL 34219
$2,350.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

10468 Wet Marsh Cove Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this brand new, pet friendly (YARD WILL BE FENCED) 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in the highly sought after Sawgrass Lakes community in Parrish. Home is just a short walk to th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687888
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Nancy Graham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9224 Bonita Mar Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
$2,290.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

9224 Bonita Mar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly built gem in the Seaire community. End unit, with extra windows and light. Metroplaces Lagoon with year round resident only entertainment, are set to open later this year! Screened Patio, Overlo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2337 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472741
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Douglas Addeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8544 Canyon Creek Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
$2,400.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

8544 Canyon Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the lifestyle everyone is talking about in North River Ranch with this beautifully positioned end unit townhome, available as an annual unfurnished rental. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690678
  2. Provided by REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
  3. Contact Brian ODonnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1745 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$2,399.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

1745 142nd Terrace E Virtual Tour More Like This

Come and see this charming home in The Enclave at Twin Rivers! This newer home features beautiful finishes throughout and a fully fenced yardperfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. Dont miss outcom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474905
  2. Provided by INVITATION HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Patricia Spangler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4815 Charles Partin Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
$2,095.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

4815 Charles Partin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage located in the desirable gated community of Forest Creek. This well maintained home has been freshly painted and features brand new carpet, creatin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690712
  2. Provided by STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Heidi Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7934 Wheat Stack Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
$2,200.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

7934 Wheat Stack Court Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Beautiful brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home located in the desirable Rye Crossing community in Parrish. This home features a spacious open concept layout, perfect for modern living, wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690919
  2. Provided by PARADISUS REALTY GROUP CO
  3. Contact Daniela Eljach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11717 Crawford Parrish Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
$1,900.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

11717 Crawford Parrish Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Adorable Key Weststyle cottage for rent in the amenity rich, gated community of Forest Creek. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features tile flooring throughout, with an open concept

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692399
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  3. Contact Brigette Marcus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14608 Barefoot Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
$2,250.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

14608 Barefoot Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Unfurnished Annual Rental Available June 1, 2026. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa, with a den and two car garage, is perfectly positioned on a t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692743
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Andrew Barnard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,919.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,269 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496585
  2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Yambo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice