Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8496472 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 134
  • Price: $2,219
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1176
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 32
  • Additional Information
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: TAMPA
  • Zipcode: 33624
  • Subdivision: Shadberry Village
  • Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  • Contact: Mileyka McElla
  • 844-874-2661
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage and approximately 1,176 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. Smart Home Tech $21.95/mo; Washer/Dryer $35/mo; High Speed Cable/Internet (if applicable by 3rd Party user) $55/mo; Renters insurance reqrd, Pool service (if applicable) is $150/mo, Septic System (if applicable) $35/mo; Admin Fee $150 after lease is generated. Applications are First Come First Serve basis. Possible Variable Rent Option go to Apply on website and select Term for monthly rental options. This home is professionally managed and maintained by Owner. You deserve single family rental living at its best!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1176.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other, Smart Home
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33624 - Tampa / Northdale
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-16-28-18-12R-000000-00025.0
  • Views: 134
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10102 Cedar Dune Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,200.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

10102 Cedar Dune Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

3 bed , 2 bath, 1 car garage, 1,300 sq ft. Single Family Home in the Citrus Park Area. $2,200 a month plus $2,200 deposit .

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484145
  2. Provided by DARBREN REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Jimmy Vuu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10110 Abington Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,150.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

10110 Abington Place Virtual Tour More Like This

One application fee will be credited at move in if occupied by April 15th! Welcome home to the highly desirable Trafalgar Square community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455202
  2. Provided by EASY HOME SALES
  3. Contact Jason Henning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4321 Deermont Circle, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,400.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

4321 Deermont Circle More Like This

Carrollwood LOCATION! This townhome offers 1336 of living space. Fully renovated 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, one car garage townhome is located in a Gated Community of Trafalgar Square in the Carrollw

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468422
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Hina Patel Nana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5306 Ridgewell Court, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,100.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

5306 Ridgewell Court More Like This

Spacious two bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story townhome in desirable Carrollwood Village. This well maintained home features ceramic tile and wood flooring throughout. Step inside to a generous living a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478311
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Joseph Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16101 Rambling Vine Drive E, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,100.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

16101 Rambling Vine Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE MARCH 5TH! Welcome home to this updated 3 bedroom, 2 full bath end unit villa nestled right in the heart of Northdale! Step inside to discover a spacious combo living room/dining room adorne

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1767 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480987
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Corigliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5113 Nashville Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

5113 Nashville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! This charming and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental sits on a desirable corner lot and features a 2 car garage and an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the living room, creating a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501883
  2. Provided by FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Walkis Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10307 Parkcrest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$2,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

10307 Parkcrest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont miss this beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home featuring abundant storage throughout. The updated kitchen boasts granite countertops, while ceramic tile flooring on the first floor and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506847
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Mayra Gallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice