Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Briarwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 906
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26006934
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Club Condo 1
  5. Building: Briarwood Club Condo 1
  6. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Briarwood Club in the heart of Coral Springs. Spacious 2 Beds, 2 Baths Move In ready Condominium located on the 1st floor. Updated kitchen and tile throughout the unit. Updated bathrooms and freshly p
Details for 12911 Briarlake Drive 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26000636
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Condo
  5. Building: Briarwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 12830 Briarlake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026247
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Condo
  5. Building: Briarwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 12926 Briarlake Drive 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160180
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Condo
  5. Building: Briarwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo perched on the second floor. This home offers views to one of the world class golf courses. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises from your screened in balcony and enjo
Details for 12962 Briarlake Drive 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe At Briarwood
  5. Building: Eastpointe At Briarwood
  6. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MUST SEE in Eastpointe Country Club! Nestled in one of the most sought after gated communities, this light filled 2BR/2BA first floor condo offers serene golf course views and easy one story living. T
Details for 12911 Briarlake Drive 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165788
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Condo
  5. Building: Briarwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect destination for staying in Palm Beach Gardens. Recently renovated from Top to bottom...nothing was missed..new paint, new appliances, new furniture. You will feel just as good a
Details for 3535 Broken Woods Drive 307, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10556331
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: The Briarwood Club Condo
  5. Building: The Briarwood Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Cornerstone Realty Consultants
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This updated 2BR / 2BA is located in the heart of downtown Coral Springs in the prestigious 55+ Briarwood Community. Located in close proximity to restaurants, shopping and hospital. Unit features ren