Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  807, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,099.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2705
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Provided by: MEC Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity: Own a spectacular, completely renovated eighth floor residence on the iconic Hillsborough Mile. Boasting breathtaking full direct ocean front views along with full intercostal views
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  210, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $867.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025753
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: MEC Realty Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this gorgeous oceanfront condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic ocean views and exceptional privacy from the expansive wraparound ba
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  301, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $853.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2108
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11146150
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Provided by: MEC Realty Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional two bedroom, two and one half bath corner residence on the prestigious Hillsboro Mile. This distinguished corner residence offers an elevated standard of living within one of South Florid
Details for 800 Ocean Drive 204, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $837.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2019
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11097341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront On The Ocean At Jun
  5. Building: Waterfront On The Ocean At Juno Beach Co
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterfront on the Ocean! RARELY AVAILABLE PRIVATE ONE CAR GARAGE AVAILABLE WITH PURCHASE OF CONDO.
Wake up every day to stunning views of the ocean in one of the most coveted and pe
Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 843, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
  7. Bldg sqft: 2246
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC315506
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towershammock Beach
  5. Building: Ocean Towershammock Beach
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the 8th floor top level South Tower, this residence offers a rare vantage point at Hammock Beach Resort, where panoramic ocean and golf course views unfold from nearly every angle. Spa
Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 646, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
  9. Bldg sqft: 2058
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC312376
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
  6. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  7. Middle School: Imagine
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched atop the South Tower at Hammock Beach Resort, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath penthouse with a versatile flex room offers unrivaled privacy, refined comfort, and some of the most commanding ocean vie
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  115, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10545260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Mari
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Mari
  6. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Ocean Grand Beach and Marina. This luxurious condominium has recently completed a 2 year, $5 million total interior renovation. Unit 115 is a spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath luxury residence
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  206, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021926
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hillsboro Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  5. Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced under $1,000,000, this is your opportunity to own in one of South Florida's most coveted oceanfront communities at an exceptional value. Residence 206 offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath layout
Details for 2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 211, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1919
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1088159
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Oceanside Beverly Beach Condo
  5. Building: Oceanside Beverly Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oceanside at Beverly Beach an exclusive 34 unit oceanfront community perfectly positioned between the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. Where weekly rentals are permitted, This 3BR
Details for 4049 Ocean Drive 402, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26006658
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Chateau Of Vero Beach
  5. Building: Ocean Chateau Of Vero Beach
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated in 2023, this stunning oceanview condo was redesigned top to bottom. The renovation blends style and function, creating a bright, modern coastal retreat. Features include a built