Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%View%A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 314b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1490
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224036
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: NSB Realty Team
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to stunning ocean views in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in Smyrna Beach Club. Situated directly on the highly desirable no drive beach, this property offers priva
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 314b, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1490
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1087611
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: NSB REALTY TEAM INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  4. Days On Market: 237
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1217956
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct Oceanfront Condo on the No Drive Beach in a gated community. NO Assessments! This condo home is decorated to give you the utmost in relaxation. The kitchen has been renovated with off white c
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1260
  9. Acreage: 5.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1085986
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers
  6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5201 Atlantic Avenue 703a, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $572,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1290
  9. Acreage: 5.42 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6321372
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sweeping Atlantic views from this beautifully updated 7th floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. Perfectly positioned on the highly desirable no drive beach, this
Details for 2370 Ocean Boulevard C206, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168303
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking Intracoastal views from this fully remodeled, absolutely gorgeous 2 bedroom residence. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, creating a light, bright, coastal retreat that fee
Details for 5201 Atlantic Avenue 202a, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1274
  7. Acreage: 5.42 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1088100
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers
  6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity awaits with this DIRECT OCEAN FRONT CONDO, lovingly maintained through generations of single family ownership. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers unobstructed ocean views a
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 412b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 5.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1224373
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct ocean front fully furnished 2Bd, 2Ba condo home located on the no drive beach in a gated community. Enjoy the unobstructed ocean views every day. The kitchen has a breakfast bar, white cabinets
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 412b, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 5.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1087687
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Towers
  5. Building: Ocean View Towers
  6. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2370 Ocean Boulevard A203, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1579
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11113391
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Condo
  5. Building: Ocean View Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Skyline lights Discover *Panoramic ''Corner'' SW Views with spectacular sunsets and Skyline Dr lights! Completely renovated from ceilings to floors! Electric Rolldown Shutters! Community has completed