Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1110 Green Pine Boulevard B2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in a Prime Location! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is freshly painted and nestled within an exclusive 24 hour guard gated community. Thoughtfully designed for comf
Details for 202 Foxtail Drive F3, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1005
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020378
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Charter Club Of Palm Beach Con
  5. Building: Charter Club Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Imagine stepping into your new sanctuary, a delightful and cozy apartment that offers not just a place to live, but a lifestyle to cherish! With two spacious bedrooms and two well appointed bathrooms,
Details for 1107 Green Pine Boulevard B1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26027077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
First Floor Condo On The Lake, Screened Covered Patio, Manned Gated Community. Storage Shed, 15 Minutes To The Beach, 5 Minutes To All Shopping. Electric, Water, Sewer And Basic Cable Included. Commun
Details for 3732 Savoy Lane F1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Properties of SE FL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to move into this first floor condo in the gated community of Palm Club West with swimming pool, pickleball court, picnic area and much more. This unit has a screened porch tha
Details for 1106 Green Pine Boulevard E1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 764
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167471
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1st floor End corner Unit. Front Enclosed Patio. Step out Your Door and Walk Around the lake. All of This in a Gated Community which Includes Water, Basic Cable, Exterior Insurance, Manned Gate, Olymp
Details for 1106 Green Pine Boulevard F1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167722
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
First Floor lakefront unit. Rent includes water and basic cable. Washer and dryer located in unit. Assigned parking / Community Pool and walking path around the lake. Screened patio on lake with foun