Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8458927
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
- Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $458.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 82
- Bldg sqft: 1003
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8482026
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe
- Building: Three Palms Pointe
- Provided by: A-1 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497904
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
- Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8503626
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe
- Building: Three Palms Pointe
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,999.00
- Price sqft: $253.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1378
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684208
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
- Building: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8498483
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 742
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1657
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4609191
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Golf Pointe At Palmaire Cc Sec
- Building: Golf Pointe At Palmaire Cc Sec Ii
- Provided by: PALM AIRE REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 4.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8471529
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
- Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8436272
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
- Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1035
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6379861
- County: FLAGLER
- City: BUNNELL
- Zipcode: 32110
- Subdivision: Palm Pointe I Condo
- Building: Palm Pointe I Condo
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice