Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Pointe%1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 420 64th Avenue 903, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1131
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8458927
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Now offered below market value, offered at $499,000. Waterfront living is a lifestyleand this corner beach residence offers the best views in the building, offering stunning sunrise or full moon vista
Details for 400 64th Avenue W 1004w, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 82
  7. Bldg sqft: 1003
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8482026
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe
  6. Provided by: A-1 REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
First time offered in over 20 years. Come and buy your slice of paradise. Amazing views. Resort style living. Must see to appreciate all of the beauty and charm in this home sweet home. Very spacious
Details for 420 64th Avenue 602, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1131
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497904
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Three Palms Pointeyour slice of coastal paradise! Perfectly located just moments from the beach, this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 full sized bathroom residence offers 1,131 square feet of rel
Details for 400 64th Avenue 907 W, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1131
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8503626
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WAKE UP TO WATERFRONT BLISS PEACE OF MIND INCLUDED W/ SOLID FINANCIALS & MILESTONES PASSED | ST. PETE BEACH | Welcome home to this stunning corner unit residence at Three Palms Pointe, one of St.
Details for 11630 Marino Court 307, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684208
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
  5. Building: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
  6. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate TURNKEY furnished 2BR + Den, 2BA first floor END UNIT offering breathtaking lake views, exceptional privacy, and one of the most desirable locations within the community. First floor units
Details for 400 64th Avenue 202, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1131
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8498483
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo at 400 64th Ave, St. Pete Beach! Enjoy stunning water views from the primary bedroom in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of St.
Details for 5630 Golf Pointe Drive 108, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 742
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1657
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Creek
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4609191
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Golf Pointe At Palmaire Cc Sec
  5. Building: Golf Pointe At Palmaire Cc Sec Ii
  6. Provided by: PALM AIRE REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This oversized ground floor condo is TURNKEY furnished and boasts a terrific view of Palm Aire Golf and Country Club's premier course. This end unit has big bright windows all down the s
Details for 420 64th Avenue 107, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1131
  9. Acreage: 4.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8471529
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Three Palms Pointe, a gated waterfront residential community on St. Pete Beach. You are just moments from St. Pete Beach, making it easy to soak up the sun and embrace the coastal lifestyle
Details for 420 64th Avenue 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 843
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8436272
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Three Palms Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
St. Pete beach lifestyle | $10,000 seller credit | ground floor convenience. Stop waiting for the elevator! Experience the ultimate florida "lock and go" lifestyle at three palms pointe. Unit 101 offe
Details for 4600 Moody Boulevard 9n, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6379861
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Palm Pointe I Condo
  5. Building: Palm Pointe I Condo
  6. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and convenience with this thoughtfully refreshed second floor condo located within the gated Palm Pointe community. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features brand new carpe