Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pelican%Cove%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1647 Brookhouse Court Br146, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1019
  8. Acreage: 11.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4668708
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xvi
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xvi
  6. Provided by: DELUCA REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This unit has been rented for 2026 seasonal months. Beautifully renovated in 2023 by the previous owner, this residence showcases stylish luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, along with fully
Details for 1680 Brookhouse Circle Br209, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1019
  8. Acreage: 11.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4689419
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xvi
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xvi
  6. Provided by: DELUCA REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pelican Cove, an award winning, guard gated community set on 75 acres of lush, tropical landscaping with a true Old Florida feel. Your new second floor condo offers a bright, open layout wi
Details for 1720 Glenhouse Drive 326, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 865
  8. Acreage: 8.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4691697
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xiv
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xiv
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated waterfront community of Pelican Cove, nestled along Little Sarasota Bay with direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway, this updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor condo offers th
Details for 11027 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $246,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1342
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 848918
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, Location!!! Pelican Cove is located right on the water in Crystal River yet has never flooded. This adorable beachy themed condo has a ton of updates and comes FURNISHED!! It has a CARPO
Details for 11035 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,999
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 910
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 828770
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to own a condo in Crystal River that is HIGH AND DRY., THIS CONDO HAS NEVER FLOODED. Premier waterfront community, 2 bedrooms, 1 1/2 bathrooms, 1 carport, breakfast bar & eat
Details for 1508 Pelican Cove Road 231, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1099
  10. Acreage: 2.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4672241
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xiii
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xiii
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the lush, tropical setting of Pelican Cove in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath corner unit, one of only nine in the entire commun
Details for 1617 Brookhouse Drive 256, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1367
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4676511
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove Xvi
  5. Building: Pelican Cove Xvi
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MOUNT VERNON PROPERTY MGMT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
GREAT NEW PRICE! This is your chance to own a piece of paradise in one of Sarasota's most sought after waterfront communities Pelican Cove! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a unique dynamic
Details for 10906 Cove Harbor Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1717
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 853488
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Keystone Arbor Realty FL LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Gulf Access, 2BR, 2BATH, 1 Car Garage PLUS Dock. Rent includes utilities & internet. Completely furnished. Screened Patio overlooks the River. Easy access to the Gulf for fishing & scall
Details for 11055 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1074
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854522
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Pelican Cove unfurnished Townhouse, 2 bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath, 1 car carport. Trash and lawn care is included in the rent. Community Pool and Tennis Court.