Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waterside%Condo%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 104 Club House Drive 105, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2297
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317641
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Palm Coast Condo
  5. Building: Waterside Palm Coast Condo
  6. Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and ideally located on the ground floor, Unit 105 offers the ease of condo living with the comfort and feel of a waterfront home. Set within the highly sought after gated Waters
Details for 110 Club House Drive 101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 788
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2297
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC299160
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Palm Coast Condo
  5. Building: Waterside At Palm Coast Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. You don't have to leave the country to experience that luxurious Mediterranean lifestyle ... it's right here in Palm Coast, Florida! Life is
Details for 700 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1045
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11120572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this rare 2BR + DEN, 2BA FIRST FLOOR end unit that is fully renovated with modern finishes throughout. Located in the highly desirable all age community of Waterside Village. Features 32x3
Details for 179 Waterside Drive 179, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Waterside Village! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is tucked inside a quiet, gated community where peace and privacy come easy. Step inside to fin
Details for 647 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025920
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully restored 2/2 condo, new kitchen, new flooring, tastefully decorated. Furniture negotiable, turnkey available.
Details for 501 Waterside Drive, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26008148
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Picture yourself in this charming condo in fabulous South Florida Hypoluxo. Close to shopping, minutes from the pristine beach! Close to the highway & a short drive to the lively downtown area. Tastef
Details for 102 Natures Way 2101, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1725
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: D6146139
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ROTONDA WEST
  3. Zipcode: 33947
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condos Ph I
  5. Building: Waterside Condos Ph I
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a corner of rotonda west, waterside is one of those special communities people are lucky to discover and even luckier to call home. With properties here rarely available, this is your
Details for 7148 Bank Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $163,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1260
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8401803
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo Iii
  5. Building: Waterside Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: RENAISSANCE REALTY NETWORK, IN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move Right In! Experience breathtaking Hillsborough River views from this immaculately renovated 2 story condo perched on the building's second floor. Step inside to discover a bright, modern interior
Details for 139 Oyster Bay Circle 340, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1036
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6368079
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Co
  5. Building: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Condo Community
  6. Elementary School: Altamonte
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms condo, this unit used to be 2 separate single units combined into one 2/2, Tile floor throughout. Unbeatable location in the heart of Altamonte Springs, walking distance to Cran
Details for 145 Oyster Bay Circle 240, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1048
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6392507
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Co
  5. Building: Waterside At Cranes Roost A Condo Commun
  6. Elementary School: Altamonte
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of it all at Waterside at Cranes Roostwhere convenience, comfort, and vibrant city living come together! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor end unit has been beautifully up