Searching on:
  1. School = Lake City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,060,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,720.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3331
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
  5. Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 4 bedroom and 4.5 bath residences offers 4,229 sqft of
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 814, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,465.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
With vertical construction now well underway, Olara introduces a first of its kind luxury waterfront lifestyle along North Flagler Promenade. Thoughtfully designed 2 to 4 bedroom plus den residences
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5948
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2603, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,128,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,502.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2449
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
  5. Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 2,706 sqft of
Details for 32206 Grand National Drive, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $779.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 531
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6734
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4630642
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: The Estates At Terranova
  5. Elementary School: Myakka City
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Chloe, a dream home in The Estates at TerraNova equestrian community. This builder curated luxury home showcases meticulous design and exceptional craftsm
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 710, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,421.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 445 29th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,368.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3215
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11152750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered for the first time in more than 40 years, this exceptional John Volk designed residence is a rare architectural treasure in the heart of the Old Northwood Historic District, now approaching it
Listing Details for 24905 Sr-70 E, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 66
  3. Acreage: 6.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4684721
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: Pomello Park Continued
  5. Elementary School: Myakka City
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MLS Description SR 70 East Vacant Land for Sale 12.27 Acres | High Growth Corridor | Development & Estate Potential Positioned in a rapidly expanding area, this 12.27 acre parcel presents a compelli
Details for 1919 Flagler Drive 1805, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,361,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,037.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3239
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
  5. Building: Pinewood Terrace
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 13825 Bilsdale Court, MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5055
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4676962
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Subdivision: The Estates At Terranova
  5. Elementary School: Myakka City
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Meet the Carson builder curated home in The Estates at TerraNova. It is custom built, designer finished, and set on five acres of open space and quiet privacy. Built by preferred b