Searching on:
- School = Seminole Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 190
- Acreage: 51.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4945611
- County: LAKE
- City: PAISLEY
- Zipcode: 32767
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Umatilla
- High School: Umatilla
- Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $9,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 155.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6380418
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $443.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6757
- Acreage: 66.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6371691
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8009
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388126
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Talis Crossing
- Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Winter Springs High
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,729,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,087.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2509
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8389675
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
- Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
- Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
- High School: Seminole High PN
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $822.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8389678
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
- Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
- Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
- High School: Seminole High PN
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $792.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502625
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
- Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
- Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
- High School: Seminole High PN
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5200
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506388
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: New Haven Beach
- Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
- Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
- High School: Seminole High PN
- Provided by: LYRIC REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6544
- Acreage: 5.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6403268
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Deer Park Sub
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,948,594.00
- Price sqft: $1,645.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460470
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
- Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
- Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
- High School: Seminole High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice