Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Annex Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 214 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 621
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4724
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4621830
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Exquisite Custom Built Estate in South Tampas Coveted Beach Park** Experience unmatched luxury in this story block custom home, perfectly positioned in Beach Park, one of Tampas most prestigious
Details for 212 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $722.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 426
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3942
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4644266
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Custom Built Estate in South Tampa's Coveted Beach Park Experience unmatched luxury in this story block custom home, perfectly positioned in Beach Park, one of Tampa's most prestigious neigh
Details for 314 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4479
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8441501
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: North Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. This stunning California inspired home offers UNOBSTRUCTED views of the Hillsborough River & Epps Park with 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 full ba
Details for 236 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 5663
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8483186
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: North Park Annex
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Value Add Quadplex with Short Term Rental Upside Tampa Investment Opportunity Prime multifamily investment opportunity in the rapidly expanding Tampa market. This 4 unit property presents investor
Details for 208 Fern Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8499439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: North Park Annex
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover elevated living in this stunning new construction two story residence in the heart of Seminole Heights, where historic character meets modern sophistication jus
Listing Details for 208 1-2 Fern, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8452731
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: North Park Annex
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover modern living at its finest with this new construction home in the highly sought after Seminole Heights neighborhoodnear vibrant local eateries, eclectic charm,
Details for 1115 Seacrest Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2187
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11166544
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 Bedroom, 3 FULL Bathroom home perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot with no HOA, offering the ideal blend of comfort, flexibility, and unbeatable location. This move i
Listing Details for 140 14th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bldg sqft: 1811
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26004607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Annex
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Ozment Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own an income producing duplex in the heart of Boynton Beach! This property features a 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit currently occupied, providing immediate income, and a 1 bedroom, 1 ba
Details for 231 Jean Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1727
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8482723
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: North Park Annex
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market, no fault of seller. Seller is offering $5k in concessions at closing to the buyer. CLEAN 4pt INSPECTION! Highly sought after Seminole Heights location! Walking distance to restaur
Details for 303 Jean Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8491126
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: North Park Annex
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire a 100 x 122 double lot (12,200 SQFT) in the HEART of Seminole Heights. Just blocks from the river and all the hotspots on Florida ave. While there is a home on the porperty