Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like B D Hawkstone Ph I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12940 Steed Trace Loop, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $854,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5714
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497238
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: WESTON GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private pool & spa home! Water view! This extraordinary home features 5 bedrooms, 4 and a half bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Located in the hawkstone community, this 2022 built home has so much to of
Details for 14508 Woodland Spur Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4670
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6382193
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: B And D Hawkstone Phase 2 Lot
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offering 1% Lender Credit. There's a version of your life that feels more intentional and it starts the moment the sliding glass doors open to the water. In this home, the kitchen is where the family
Details for 12970 Steed Trace Loop, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4797
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496964
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell at $720,000, this stunning 5/4 home in the highly sought after Hawkstone community offers 3,606 sq ft of beautifully designed living space and access to A+ rated schools. Built in 2023,
Details for 14734 Horse Trot Road, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4091
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8494278
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1a2 Lot
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beyond the manicured entrance of the Hawkstone community, where the natural beauty of Lithia meets master planned neighborhood, stands a residence that tells a story of elegant design and elevated com
Details for 12611 Shetland Walk Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3182
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504125
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: B And D Hawkstone Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida indoor outdoor living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home in Hawkstone, Lithia FL, ideally located near top rated schools and just minutes from FishHawk. Fro
Details for 14828 Paddock Pond Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2810
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506646
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hinton Hawkstone Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2022 built Homes by WestBay Sandpiper model, perfectly situated on a quiet dead end street with serene pond views and no rear neighbors. Featuring impressive curb appeal with
Details for 12517 Horseshoe Bend Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3471
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8483130
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: B And D Hawkstone Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Transferable assumable rate of 2.5%. Find Your Dream Home in Hawkstone: Where Comfort Meets Adventure! Imagine waking up every morning in a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom haven, surrounded by the pe