Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Barclay Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $267.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11168355
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $745,900.00
- Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26004292
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $644,900.00
- Price sqft: $307.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11153722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $290.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2062
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016224
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11156374
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10549075
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Barclay Beach Club
- Building: Barclay Beach Club
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,500
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1358
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159092
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Barclay Beach Club Phase 1, A
- Building: Barclay Beach Club Phase 1, A Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 604
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1984
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11021065
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Barclay Beach Club Phase 1, A
- Building: Barclay Beach Club Phase 1, A Condominium
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $11,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147158
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Barclay Club At Pga Natl
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice