Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beach Villa Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,699,900.00
- Price sqft: $732.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8419883
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Beach Trail Villas A Condo
- Building: Beach Trail Villas A Condo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11110756
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $497.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016724
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $645.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 385
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8377187
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Beach Villas Condo
- Provided by: TRADEWINDS REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8504443
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Beach Villas Condo
- Provided by: TRADEWINDS REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,716.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8453477
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Beach Villas Condo
- Provided by: TRADEWINDS REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $498,500.00
- Price sqft: $231.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2157
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4675337
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Villas Of Bahia Beach Condomin
- Building: Villas Of Bahia Beach Condomin
- Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,650.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506543
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Beach Villas Condo
- Provided by: TRADEWINDS REAL ESTATE SALES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,496.67 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: U8197067
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Jacaranda Beach Villas Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice