Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Vita
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 220 108th Avenue 304, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 15
  9. Bldg sqft: 3150
  10. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8474500
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: La Bella Vita Condo
  5. Building: La Bella Vita Condo
  6. Provided by: SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in Florida island living at La Bella Vita, an exclusive gated waterfront community of only 16 residences, ideally located on the bay and just one block from desirable Treasure
Details for 823 Chinoy Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3132
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5136943
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph Ia Ibi
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Wow, check this out! The price just fell, and so should your jaw!! Perfect time to grab this beauty before its gone!" Welcome to a home that truly stands apart! This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath gem offers e
Details for 406 North Boulevard E, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3620
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8495136
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 1b2 2
  5. Provided by: R.E. BROKERAGE & CONSULTATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 406 North Blvd A Spacious, Newer Construction Home in the Heart of Davenports Rapid Growth! Built in 2024 and offering an impressive 2,956 square feet of living space (3,620 total), this
Details for 1239 Berry Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2970
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5144704
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Phase 1b2 And 2
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  7. Provided by: IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
STUNNING AND SPACIOUS CONSERVATION HOME! This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers breathtaking nature views with no rear neighbors, providing the perfect balance of privacy and tranquility. Situated on
Details for 297 Gina Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2970
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5143210
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 1a 1b1
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Florida Home with Scenic Lake View Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence nestled in a beautiful Florida neighborhood. Designed for comfort and effortless li
Details for 1601 Swan Swim Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2650
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8494970
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What truly sets this home apart is the opportunity to assume the sellers low 3.99% mortgage ratean incredible advantage in todays market. Why wait to build when you can have better than newwithout
Details for 723 Chinoy Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2522
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4937877
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 1a 1b1
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 723 Chinoy Road, a beautifully maintained single family home located in the sought after Horse Creek at Crosswinds community in Davenport. Built in 2023, this spacious residence offers 2,44
Details for 2126 Bass Catcher Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2530
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM719996
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 1b2 2
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller... bring your offers! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom two story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and value. The main level provides an open and inviting
Details for 1066 Berry Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2270
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149125
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 1a 1b1
  5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home located in the desirable Bella Vita at Horse Creek community in Davenport. Step inside to a bright and spacious open concept living area
Details for 554 Jett Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2704
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6399602
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vita Ph 1a 1b1
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Expect to be impressed with this 5 Bedroom and 2.5 Bath home located in the established Horse Creek Community. Built in 2022, this two story home is updated and move in ready! It all starts with great