Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bowers
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $441.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1099
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26012240
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bowers Park
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26007210
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bowers Park
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $458,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bldg sqft: 1415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26013908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11161669
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bowers Park
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $249,900.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 5.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5110507
- County: MARION
- City: BELLEVIEW
- Zipcode: 34420
- Subdivision: Bowers Cove Estate
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $220,000.00
- Days On Market: 265
- Acreage: 5.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM707854
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Bowers Lake Estate
- Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26000554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bowers Park
- Provided by: We Sell Homes!
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1953
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11164940
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bowers Park
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1099
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26013262
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bowers Park
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1099
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26026899
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Bowers Park
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice