Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coach House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5521 Coach House Circle G, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5521 Coach House Circle, an exquisite, fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment nestled in the desirable Coach Houses of Town Place in Boca Raton. This move in ready residence featur
Details for 5530 Coach House Circle A, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1639
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021076
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Set beneath the canopy of a mature banyan tree, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner condo with a private garage offers a rare sense of privacy in the highly sought after Coach Houses of
Details for 5780 Coach House Circle C, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10554940
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Plac
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Plac
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath single story carriage home featuring 2023 impact windows, 2020 A/C and water heater, and an updated electrical panel. Move in ready with all new floorin
Details for 5521 Coach House Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1639
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Place Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this rare opportunity to own one of coach houses of town place's most prime, coveted locations!! This corner and coach house's only ground floor 2br/2ba residence currently offeredboasts p
Details for 5621 Coach House Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1639
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Daniel Michael Landis
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5731 Coach House Circle A, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1393
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11168886
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best buy in coach houses! Rare first floor corner unit lakefront home located in the town center area. Light bright open floorplan offers tile floors, open kitchen, smooth ceilings (no popcorn), fresh
Details for 100 Oak Terrace Drive B2, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1905
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5111595
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses At Leesburg
  5. Building: Coach Houses At Leesburg
  6. Elementary School: Beverly Shores Elem
  7. Middle School: Carver Middle
  8. High School: Leesburg High
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out!! First floor condo!! 2bed/2bath with sunroom & garage!! Welcome home to 100 e. Oak terrace dr. Unit b2. Freshly painted throughout, tankless water heater, laundry is conveniently locat
Details for 5700 Coach House Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1639
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26006919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern, tranquil, Private and tastefully furnished 2 Beds w/ 2 bathrooms. Fully equipped kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, full Washer & Dryer. Attached One car garage. Near walking path of PRE
Details for 5530 Coach House Circle E, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023824
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Building: Coach Houses Of Town Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the all ages Coach Houses of Town Place community, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers peace, privacy, and convenience. This is a highl
Details for 5590 Coach House Circle A, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1639
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019436
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Coach Houses Of Town Place Con
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Honey One Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA end unit townhouse/villa offers 1,400 sq ft of ground level living with no stairs. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this home backs to a tranquil wildlife preserve for