Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Connerton Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20330 Lace Cascade Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6015
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8500395
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 01 Prcl 101
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious gated village of rose pointe in connertonthis extraordinary custom estate sits majestically on over one third of an acre, offering a pristine conservation homesite with
Details for 20439 Lace Cascade Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4529
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8496610
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 01 Prcl 101
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the gated enclave of Rose Pointe and set on a beautiful pond view homesite, this Homes by West Bay Signature Series residence welcomes you with fresh landscaping, a newly painted exteri
Details for 21642 Emory Oak Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,024,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4138
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8446970
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Prcl 218 P
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Connerton Village. This exquisite former model home by Homes by WestBay offers sophisticated design, upscale finishes, and a resort style backyard all wrapped
Details for 8747 Bonica Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4184
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8505603
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 01 Prcl 101
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8747 Bonica Place, an extraordinary custom built Costanza residence within the exclusive gated enclave of Rose Pointe in Connerton. Positioned on a private cul de sac on a 90 ft wide conser
Details for 21931 Woodshadow Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7884676
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Ph 1c 2b
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed home in the highly desirable community of Connerton. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern upgrad
Details for 21914 Butterfly Kiss Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4508
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8491027
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Prcl 212
  5. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a premium conservation homesite in the highly sought after community of Connerton, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and refined
Details for 8355 Swiss Chard Circle, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4613
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8504214
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Prcl 210
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this WestBay Verona estate in Connertons Jasmine Abby, designed with multi generational living in mind and set on a private conservation lot for added tranquility. The home features a
Details for 8922 Little Bluestem Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4537
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8468163
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 4 Ph 1
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the serene community of Connerton Village, nestled in the picturesque landscape of Land O Lakes, Florida. This luxurious 2023 built residence offers a harmonious blend of
Details for 22034 Storybook Cabin Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3629
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8492238
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 4 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to unparalleled coastal Florida living in the highly sought after Connerton community. This luxurious, modern estate spans 3,629 square feet of exquisitely designed living space and offers gen
Details for 8306 Bluevine Sky Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $688,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $698,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3482
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8494263
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Prcl 211
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! This M/I (modified Kendall Floorplan) is a rare Connerton find w/ characteristics of a stunning CONSERVATION, POOL HOME, single story, w/ a 3 car garage. As you walk through the home some word