Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Conservatory
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 612 Mahogany Run, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 1225889
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
  5. Provided by: Venture Development Realty, Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this BRAND NEW home in the Conservatory at Hammock Beach. Golf and water views This two story residence offers 3,041 sq ft, 4 beds, and 3 baths with high end finishes and timeless de
Details for 612 Mahogany Run, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4258
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC315860
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatoryhammock Beach
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new custom luxury home in The Conservatory at Hammock Beach!! Perfectly positioned on one of the last remaining golf and water view homesites, this exceptional two story residence offers 3,041 s
Details for 462 Sweetgum Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3653
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC315402
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatoryhammock Beach
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Stunning Saltwater Home build in The Conservatory, Located on a Prime Lot on the 2nd hole of the Tom Watson Course, incredible water views and sunsets, this 3 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms
Details for 635 Mahogany Run, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $918,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3655
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC317663
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the exclusive gated golf course community of The Conservatory at Hammock Beach, this beautifully appointed single story residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and serene
Details for 431 Bourganville Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $868,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3023
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC315267
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatoryhammock Beach
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers! 3 bedroom 3 full bath. Experience luxury living at The Conservatory, Palm Coasts premier gated golf community. This custom 2024 residence is perfectly positioned along the 9th fair
Details for 661 Mahogany, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3113
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1222152
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Why wait for new construction? This like new move in ready 2022 ICI custom Avina floor plan offers refined modern living perfectly positioned on a tranquil lake, with long water views that draw you in
Details for 661 Mahogany Run, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3113
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC315418
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatoryhammock Beach
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover 661 Mahogany Run in The Conservatory, where like new construction meets a rare homesite that simply cannot be replicated. This ICI custom Avina
Details for 167 Aspen Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3334
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: FC318210
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath patio home perfectly positioned along the 16th hole of the Tom Watson designed Conservatory Course in Palm Coast. Offering a seamless blend of comfort, functionality,
Details for 177 Aspen Way, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $822,719.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3083
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222095
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
  5. Provided by: ICI Select Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! Ready Spring of 2026. Located within the pristine, gated golfing community of The Conservatory and situated on a premium golf course homesite with lake views. The Avina is a me
Details for 177 Aspen Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $822,719.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3083
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467130
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatory At Hammock Beach
  5. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! Ready Spring of 2026. Located within the pristine, gated golfing community of The Conservatory and situated on a premium golf course homesite with lake vi