Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Countryway Prcl B Tr 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11429 Zenith Circle, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $760,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4735
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8442946
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 13 14
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Country Way neighborhood near Westchase in Tampa! This stunning 2 story residence boasts 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, perfectly designed
Details for 11235 Clayridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2829
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8467765
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 9 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Countryway Golf Club Community! Amenities for this beautiful pool home include the golf course, tennis and basketball courts as well as a baseball field and park for both children and d
Details for 11325 Glenmont Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2710
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8502029
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 13 14
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home overlooking Countryway Golf Course where everyday living feels like a retreat. This beautifully update 4 bedroom 3 bath home offers breathtaking golf course views from the
Details for 12030 Steppingstone Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3015
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8450037
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 21 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS UPPER TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *** seller offering up to $9,000 toward a rate buy downpotentially reducing your monthly payment by hundreds per month! Take advantage while rates remai
Details for 11418 Glenmont Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2666
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8459844
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 13 14
  5. Provided by: ORIANA REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious move in ready, one story pool home in established "The Greens" Countryway community near Westchase, offering 2,258 heated square feet and a well designed split floor plan. The layout provides
Details for 11903 Steppingstone Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $483,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2303
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8471883
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Countryway Prcl B Trct 21 Ph 2
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged to bring out the beauty in each room. You pick the color! A new roof to be installed by the owner prior