Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cresthaven Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,475.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014110
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 15 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 661
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26015712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11143941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 24
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023684
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Flair Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11152681
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 25
- Building: Cresthaven Villas Condo 25
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26016921
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 15 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 15 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice