Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dunedin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 439 Causeway Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7437
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8498731
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Causeway Center
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Poised along the iconic Dunedin Causeway, this irreplaceable waterfront estate represents a level of exclusivity rarely seenstanding as the only single family residence on this world renowned stretch.
Details for 115 Buena Vista Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3567
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8449323
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sweeping views from this waterfront paradise. A rare and highly desirable deep water property in delightful Dunedin with direct intracoastal access! Wow, what a find! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offer
Details for 1614 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4030
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8442127
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin homesite has arrived! Seize the chance to build your dream home on this prime 74 foot waterfront lot overlooking the beautiful Intracoastal Waterway. Locat
Details for 1614 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Land
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  4. Days On Market: 196
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442140
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1600 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3447
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: W7881928
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin Waterfront property. Envision your forever home on this 70 Foot waterfront lot with panoramic views of St Joseph Sound, Intercoastal Waterway, and the Gulf
Details for 101 Shore Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3830
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8474366
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Shores Sub
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the shimmering shoreline in one of downtown Dunedins most treasured enclaves, this exquisite waterfront residence is a rare blend of elegance, comfort, and effortless coastal charm. From
Details for 236 San Salvador Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4406
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8485884
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
  5. Provided by: PRIME INT'L REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 236 San Salvador Drive, a truly exceptional Spanish style estate located in the highly sought after Dunedin Isles community. Experience captivating views overlooking St. Joseph Sound. This
Details for 16 Outlook Way  9, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2917
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8408730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Causeway Center
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: PALM LIFE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing 265 Causeway Blvd in Dunedina rare coastal end unit townhome experience where modern luxury, sustainable design, and beachside living come together just step
Details for 1956 Cedar Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3993
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8450485
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Shores
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Dunedin lifestyle, where every day feels like a vacation. This elevated modern new home was designed for effortless coastal living with i
Details for 20 Outlook Way  7, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 363
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8381028
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Dunedin Causeway Center
  5. Elementary School: San Jose
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: PALM LIFE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing 265 Causeway Blvd in Dunedina rare coastal townhome experience where modern luxury, sustainable design, and beachside living come together just steps from th