Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1214 4th Lane 1214, Homestead, FL 33034
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 118
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10545514
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Villas
  5. Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
CLOSING CREDITS OFFERED. Motivated Seller. This beautiful new home features a full bedroom and full bathroom on the first floor, perfect for guests or in law accommodations. Located near shopping, din
Details for 4799 Oak Forest Drive W 43, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4671738
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oak Forest Villas
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. You will love Oak Forest with all the mature trees and grassy landscaped areas and its LOCATION! Just minutes to Siesta Key Beaches, Downtown shopping,
Details for 4689 Oak Forest Drive E 1, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2830
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4684507
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oak Forest Villas
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity meets lifestyle in this beautifully maintained, furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit home with a 2 car garage, situated in one of Sarasotas most desirable communities. Move in ready an
Details for 4793 Oak Forest Drive W 46, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 20.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: N6144200
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oak Forest Villas
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just minutes from world famous Siesta Key, this beautifully updated maintenance free villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida
Details for 2369 Beverly Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1173
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489610
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Forest Park Condo
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Welcome to Villas of Forest Park a well maintained 55+ community where convenience and comfort come together. This spacious end unit condo offers 1,173 square feet of living spa
Details for 5975 Forest Hill Boulevard 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $248,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11130324
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Villas Garden Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hill Villas Garden Condo
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Corner Unit in Forest Hill Villas Garden! Discover comfort and convenience in this bright ground floor condo featuring tile floors throughout, an updated kitchen, and in
Details for 209 Corkwood Ln, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,408.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 984
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8396745
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Forest Lakes
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Location, Non Flood Zone, Renovated, New kitchen, New Water heater, New Bathroom Vanity, New flooring, Quartz counter tops and new appliances and there is a Storage room next to the car port a
Details for 5937 Forest Hill Boulevard 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $237,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1026
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11145941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Villas Garden Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hill Villas Garden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!!! SELLER WILL PAY 2 MONTHS CONDO FEES! Beautiful 2/2 Condo with Newer floors throughout, Newer A/C, Full size Washer and Dryer inside unit. Covered Patio, Community Pool & Tennis Co
Details for 8641 Shadblow Court 2, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $137,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8499211
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Villas
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained, maintenance free 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa. As you enter the neighborhood, youll immediately appreciate the p
Details for 493 Forestview Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11169527
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Forestview Villas
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
55+ community, Fully furnished villa retreat in the City of Atlantis Available April 1 through December 31, 2026. Discover the perfect blend of serenity & convenience in this beautifully furnished v