Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hodges
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3015 Willie Drive, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2785
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 785739
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE!! Welcome to Hodges Bayou Plantation, conveniently located approximately 8 miles from Tyndall Air Force Base and 6 miles from Naval Support Activity Panama City, offering an ideal location
Details for 217 Hodges Bayou Plantation Boulevard, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2652
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 785312
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 Bedroom Home in Southport's Premier Community! Located in one of Southport's most desirable communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,652 sq ft of comfortable living acr
Details for 3052 Willie Drive, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $433,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $438,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2721
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 775425
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful one story home offers 2,721 sq ft of comfortable and functional living space, perfect for entertaining and everyday life. The open concept kitchen and living room make it easy to host f
Details for 3123 Willie Drive, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2306
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789074
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Victoria floor plan in Hodges Bayou is known for one of the most functional and desirable layouts in the neighborhood. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a split bedroom design with an open c
Details for 3065 Rachel Place, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $411,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2301
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 788135
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
STOP scrolling this is the one you've been waiting for! This move in ready practically NEW home in Southport offers the perfect combination of space, efficiency, and lifestyle. Step outside to you
Details for 24553 Hodges Reserve Avenue, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405832
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the perfect blend of space, style, and functionality in the thoughtfully designed Finn, our only 2 story floorplan in Hodges Reserve! This exceptional home features an ope
Details for 3427 Rachel Place, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784416
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Victoria is a large open floor plan that is a great addition to our Tradition Series homes at Hodges Bayou. The Victoria is a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home that has 2,275 square feet
Details for 7187 Big Buck Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787213
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7215 Big Buck Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 785758
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
On a corner lot, next to pond with .282 acres! The Victoria is a large open floor plan that is a great addition to our Tradition Series homes at Hodges Bayou. The Victoria is a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom
Details for 24550 Hodges Reserve Avenue, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2719
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405613
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Luna plan in the beautiful Hodges Reserve communityour only one story, 4 bedroom home featuring 3 full baths, and ideally located close to the Community amenities. Tho