Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 11/15/25
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2989
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4662448
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Sapphire Shores
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,390,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 11/15/25
- Days On Market: 258
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4663398
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Sapphire Shores
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,120,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,220,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8452755
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,110,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 515
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8329281
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,110,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8496614
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $999,995.00
- Price sqft: $435.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2296
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8498482
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,045,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8463700
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $899,990.00
- Price sqft: $288.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,950
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3116
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8465342
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1555
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8417485
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Of Indian Shores Co
- Building: Palm Beach Of Indian Shores Condo
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 391
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 77200
- Acreage: 1.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8375191
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Of Indian Shores Co
- Building: Palm Beach Of Indian Shores Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice