Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jensen
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,113.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4839
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166727
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Town Of Jensen Beach
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $874,999.00
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10550127
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: The Falls Of Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Property Expo Center Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3257
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26008514
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Jensen Beach Country Club
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $687,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019151
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11167602
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2974
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013212
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Jensen Beach Country Club
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $577,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004974
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: West Jensen Pud Phase 1b Parce
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012653
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: West Jensen Pud Phase 1b Parce
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $538,900.00
- Price sqft: $211.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012688
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: West Jensen Pud Phase 1b Parce
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010330
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Jensen Park Estates
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice