Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Deer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Gate Parkway, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 91.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556389
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Lake Replat S/d
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Listing Details for 448 Marina Louis Point 13, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,423,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6487
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406356
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Wilson
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Escape the ordinay in a gated exclusive enclave of just 31 homes located in Sanford. The Richmond floor plan with designer enhancements features a beautif
Details for 424 Marina Louis Point 7, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,312,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,319,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5575
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393119
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Bentley
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford by. The Montpelier floor with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elev
Details for 423 Marina Louis Point 26, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,227,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4514
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393108
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Bentley
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford. The Denver floor with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elevation
Details for 4501 Tender Creek Cove, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 783772
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4501 Tender Creek Cove in Cedar Creek, a gated community offering privacy, security, and resort style amenities. This custom built 2,654 sq ft home (2016) sits on a generous 1.3 acre lot on
Details for Tbd Hwy 2311, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 46
  3. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Lake,ShorelineNatural
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787436
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Deer Point Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This waterfront property on Williams Bayou, connected to Deer Point Lake, is ready for your dream home. The soil has been cleared, prepped, and seeded, with a wide entrance over a tube and grass cover
Details for 1154 Deer Lake Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $552,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3003
  7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6404943
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Deer Lake Run
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, private, and loaded with upgradesthis beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable Deer Lake community offers the perfect blend of
Details for 742 Deer Creek Shore Drive 742, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10552311
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: The Lakes Of Deer Creek
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4510 Lovegrass Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,420.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2502
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785673
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 2502 Plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style. This thoughtfully laid out floor pla
Details for 4215 Wood Duck Cove, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,278.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2685
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784470
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers room to live, work, and gather in comfort. The open concept layout centers around a generous family room th