Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeforest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 544 Lake Manatee Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $449,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10544879
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: CJM Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your move in ready 3BR/2BA CBS lakefront residence in the gated Estuary of Lake Forest at St. Lucie West. Enjoy peaceful mornings on the enclosed lanai overlooking the water, an open l
Details for 525 Lake Manatee Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2922
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11093105
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West Ph
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your New Lakefront Retreat in Lake Forest at St. Lucie West. Inside this beautifully maintained CBS lakefront home you'll experience Florida living at its finest. Designed for both comfort
Details for 222 Manatee Springs Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11156126
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable modern living with a split floor plan and stylish finishes throughout. The home features tile flooring throughout the entire house and accordion
Details for 447 Talquin Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11094987
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West Ph
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3/2/2 + Den home in the highly desirable St Lucie West area. Elegantly furnished with high end furnishings and tasteful decorative accents. This home has been us
Details for 240 Coconut Key Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26011889
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest Pointe
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Movein ready CBS 2004 built 3/2/2 w/1,743 SF & located adjacent to the preserve in a highly desirable gated community with resortstyle amenities, lowmaintenance living, & a prime St. Lucie West loc
Details for 532 Indian Key Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2056
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11140248
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West Ph
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA lake view home in the gated community of Lake Forest in Port St. Lucie, FL. Features a beautiful open floor plan where every day feels like a vacation. You'll love the g
Details for 739 Rocky Bayou Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2051
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025838
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Enter this charming, light filled one story home in the neighborhood of "Lake Forest" (in St. Lucie West) through a leaded glass door and take in the gorgeous unobstructe
Details for 538 Indian Key Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2147
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016962
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West Ph
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3BR 2 BA 2 CG CBS home in the Lake Forest gated community of St Lucie West, offers easy access to shopping and schools. Community offers a small clubhouse and a community pool. This is a GREAT locatio
Details for 252 Manatee Springs Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1979
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26000839
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest Pointe
  5. Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 333 Coconut Key Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1998
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11161609
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakeforest Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful CBS home with tile roof. Features a spacious master suite with tray ceiling, huge walk in closet, upgraded master bath with dual sinks, granite countertop vanity, walk in shower with elegant