Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Long Lake Ranch Village 3 6 Pc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1675 Feather Grass Loop, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4526
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8497070
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$5000 in seller concessions! $0 down payment when you qualify for the USDA eligible loan or opt for our 2/1 buydown at no cost to the buyer when you work with our preferred lender! This move in ready,
Details for 1607 Feather Grass Loop, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8495075
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
STUNNING POOL HOME IN HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER LONG LAKE RANCH 4 Bedrooms + Office/Den | 3 Full Bathrooms | Resort Style Backyard Welcome to this impeccably maintained, move in ready home featuring a s
Details for 1565 Feather Grass Loop, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3237
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8468947
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 2 Pcls
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Lutz, where comfort, style, and convenience come together. Located in a quiet and desirable community, this residence features a bright, ope
Details for 19161 Long Lake Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3192
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8480329
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 Pcls
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this waterfront gem, built in 2016 this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a fantastic opportunity in a highly desirable, amenity rich community.BRAND NEW AC installed 5/2026 and d
Details for 19391 Long Lake Ranch Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2650
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8500014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Ranch Village 3 Pcls
  5. Elementary School: Oakstead
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Gorgeous Waterview home located in the most desirable Long Lake community neighborhood. Long lake Ranch community features 46 acres of nature lake view and a walking trail around the lakeside. This