Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 7175 Claudelle Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $754,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,651
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Benton is a 2,846 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 5 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used as a
Details for 2603 Bismark Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4313
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8496698
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Forest Sub
  5. Elementary School: Buckhorn
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom built, one owner home, built in 2017 with solid concrete block construction. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and soaring high ceilings with
Listing Details for 4682 Hillsby Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $767,766
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012429
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7187 Claudelle Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,024
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11157387
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 7182 Claudelle Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Saratoga is a 2,532 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used a
Listing Details for 7176 Claudelle Street, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $688,211
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2102
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11163161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The 2,102 square foot Hazel floorplan has plenty of stylish space to spare when entertaining, dining or simply enjoying routines in a brand new space. The combined Great Room, dining room and kitchen
Details for 7268 Lenora Lane, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2766
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26023311
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Immediate Occupancy. Built in 2025. Seller relocation forces sale. This Hazel Model has a large (24'x9') covered lanai overlooking a premium extended lot offering space and privacy. Upgraded cabinetry
Listing Details for 7334 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,930.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Ellery, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,900+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a bright and airy great room, a versatile loft, and a private upsta
Listing Details for 7304 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $596,570.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Ellery, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,900+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a versatile loft, and a private primary suite, designed for both co
Listing Details for 7358 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $575,640.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1751
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024524
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks Residential Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Dakota offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,751 sq. ft. of open concept living. Enjoy a spacious kitchen and living area, flexible spaces, and a private upstairs primary suite, plus a lanai for out