Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orchards
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5245
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11165671
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10554803
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $940,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11127172
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5535
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10544758
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake Phas
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4801
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26013839
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake Phase 1
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Real Estate Consultants Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $879,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4801
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11152417
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake Phase 1
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $794,888.00
- Price sqft: $171.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $798,900
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11116113
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake Phase 1
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Integritos Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,999
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10533997
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10533938
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4641
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019847
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Orchards Of Westlake
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice