Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Coast Section 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 57 Pickering Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3235
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC314990
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 26
  5. Elementary School: Wadsworth
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private, move in ready, and built for real Florida living. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath Palm Coast pool home is set on a wooded homesite with no rear neighbors, offering the kind of privacy thats getting ha
Details for 11 Randou Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3152
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC315278
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 30
  5. Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022 with a private pool and 3 car garage. This custom built with block construction Seagate Home Augusta floorplan is perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac and freshwater canal fronta
Details for 51 Kankakee Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,088.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3415
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7519120
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 65
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY NOW!! MOVE IN READY!! With three bedrooms, a den, three bathrooms, and a three car garage, this CAPTIVA home contains several high demand features such as a massive covered lanai, Jack and Jill
Details for 45 Farmsworth Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3121
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC312695
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 09 Block 00
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY !! This stunning new construction home offers 4 Bedroom,3 Bathroom. Step into a world of elegance, innovation and ultra modern home where the best architecture meets impeccable craftsman
Details for 24 Ballard Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3452
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7514050
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 12
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY NOW!! With three bedrooms, a den, two and a half bathrooms, a three car garage, and 2,709 square feet of living space, this NAPLES home offers a spacious floor plan. High demand features include
Details for 3 Undermount Path E, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $452,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $456,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3182
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7520245
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 57
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! Cedar Model! With tons of natural light, four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two car garage, this layout is one of this builders most popular plans. This home contains several high deman
Details for 1 Sea Flower Path, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $446,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,860
  4. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2982
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7519121
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 59
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY!! AVAILABLE NOW!! With four bedrooms, living room, three bathrooms, and a two car garage, this CHARLOTTE home contains several high demand features such as 94 ceiling height throughout,
Details for 101 Pritchard Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3182
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7511873
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 24
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cedar Model! With tons of natural light, four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two car garage, this layout is one of this builders most popular plans. This home contains several high demand features s
Details for 32 Westridge Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $438,781
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2982
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520247
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 22
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4 Lynbrook Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2982
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7516249
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Section 37
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! MOVE IN READY! With four bedrooms, living room, three bathrooms, and a two car garage, this CHARLOTTE home contains several high demand features such as 94 ceiling height throughout, covere