Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Greens
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1381
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11162995
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 12/13/25
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1383
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11144843
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1383
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011137
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Mary Lepage and Associates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1291
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005175
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1172
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11096004
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1172
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11144538
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Cond0
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,999.00
- Price sqft: $256.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens / Palm Greens At V
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159478
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens Condo 2
- Building: Palm Greens Condo 2
- Provided by: Millicent Bergeron Larsen
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26009477
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo I
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011545
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray C
- Building: Palm Greens At Villa Del Ray Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice