Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm aire
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $897,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $890,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013246
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014421
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Section
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549354
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Sec
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $724,999.00
- Previous Price: $799,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10541164
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Est
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018531
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1896
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10555103
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village West
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012074
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: No 129 Palm Aire Country Club
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11159773
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Sec
- Provided by: Linked Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009377
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10543149
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Est
- Provided by: Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice