Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Peppertree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1080 Peppertree Lane 305a, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $831.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1365
  8. Acreage: 7.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4690895
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Bay Iv
  5. Building: Peppertree Bay Iv
  6. Provided by: PEPPERTREE BAY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available beach view residence with deeded access to the renowned shores of Siesta Key Beach. Located on the third floor, this bright and inviting unit features a versatile layout, including a
Details for 1055 Peppertree Drive 102aa, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1462
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4677695
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Bay Iv
  5. Building: Peppertree Bay Iv
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the most resilient and desirable residences on Siesta Key! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers 1,163 square feet of living space (1,462 gross square feet) and
Details for 6063 Peppertree Way 111, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $739.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1115
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4678611
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Bay I
  5. Building: Peppertree Bay I
  6. Provided by: PEPPERTREE BAY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
First Floor Bayfront | No Stairs | Full Bay Views | Outdoor Patio. Enjoy effortless coastal living in this like new, fully rebuilt residence (from the studs in), featuring all new electrical, plumbin
Details for 1125 Peppertree Drive 706, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1462
  8. Acreage: 4.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4668225
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Bay Iii
  5. Building: Peppertree Bay Iii
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover your slice of paradise in the desirable Peppertree Bay community on Siesta Key. This fabulous, turnkey furnished 7th floor Gulfside condo, offers direct beach a
Details for 1201 Peppertree Drive 234, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Townhome
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1686
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4679932
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Bay I
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private end unit residence at Peppertree Bay with outdoor patio space, lush tropical landscaping, and an easy stroll to the bayside community pool from the back door. Inside, youll find extensive reno
Details for 1166 Peppertree Drive 112d, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $647.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4678257
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Bay Iii
  5. Building: Peppertree Bay Iii
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located on Siesta Key, this updated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at 1166 W Peppertree Drive offers an excellent combination of coastal living and rental potential. This home is offered TURN KEY
Details for 1200 East Peppertree Lane  302, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1463
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4685295
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Bay
  5. Building: Peppertree Bay
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT OF $20.000!! Turnkey coastal living in the desirable mid rise tower at Peppertree Bay on Siesta Key. This sought after split plan residence offers bright open living spaces, exceptio
Details for 1200 Peppertree Lane 307, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1466
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4683608
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Bay Ii
  5. Building: Peppertree Bay Ii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Set within Peppertree Bay on Siesta Key, 1200 E Peppertree Lane #307 offers a well proportioned, turnkey, move in ready two bedroom, two bath residence encompassing 1,466 square feet. The interior pre
Details for 1255 Peppertree Drive 201, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1460
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4661191
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Bay I
  5. Building: Peppertree Bay I
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready AND priced to sell quickly! Don't miss the chance to own this beautifully updated turnkey furnished 2 bedroom condo at Peppertree Bay, available at an unbeatable price! Experience resort
Details for 724 115th Avenue N 2202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $227,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4679078
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Peppertree Lake Condo
  5. Building: Peppertree Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is fully remodeled and move in ready. Recent updates include laminate flooring, fresh interior paint, and an upgraded kitchen with a walk in pantry. The covered po