Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pines West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2702 Cass Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3827
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8488334
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS OFFERING $10,000 TOWARDS BUYER CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN! Welcome to 2702 W Cass Street, a stunning nearly new 2024 built home with thoughtfully curated upgrades throughout. Ideally sit
Details for 2510 Carmen Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,035,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3693
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8489390
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after North Hyde Park/Midtown area, this 2017 built family home offers the perfect blend of style, function, and location. Zoned for top rated schoolsMitchell Elementary,
Details for 14052 Spruce Pine Drive, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4675
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
UPGRADES UPGRADES AND MORE UPGRADES.Don't miss this incredible lakefront home in the Pines of Westlake. 5 bedrooms and 5 baths with an optional 6th bedroom/media room plus a separate dedicated office!
Details for 13560 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $659,990
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10546881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines/westlake Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when you can purchase this TURNKEY Beautiful home featuring 4Beds, 3Baths plus a Den/Office with Tasteful upgrades you would be proud to walk in to daily! Experience the pinnacle of
Details for 14148 Lacebark Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2477
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26001500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction without the builder wait. Built in 2025, this move in ready single story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and lake views in the growing community of Westlake. Builder upgrades include
Details for 13722 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $592,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11164705
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, move in ready single story Aster I model in the highly desirable Pines of Westlake Phase 2 community! This beautifully designed home offers 2 bedrooms + a spacious den, 2 ful
Details for 13554 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2477
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Cassia model offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional, open layout designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The main living areas feature upgraded flooring, whil
Details for 2501 Gray Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1836
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8488696
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY to own in the coveted Plant High School district at a price point rarely seen in today's market recently repositioned after contractor bid, creating a standout value for savvy buyers!
Details for 5809 17th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1532
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: S5146894
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Westmoreland Pines
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO HOA and In Law Suite attached. Welcome to 5809 N 17th St, a beautifully remodeled home located in the highly desirable Seminole Heights area of Tampa. This thoughtfully updated residence blends mod
Details for 2710 Cypress Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 6500
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8499534
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
  5. Elementary School: West Tampa
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
!!LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Just steps away from Midtown Tampa and mere minutes from Downtown Tampa, International Plaza, and Tampa International Airport, this home enjoys a prime location in one