Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinnacle Port Phase 1 d
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road B2-405, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 418
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1263
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineSand,SeeRemarks,BoatDockSlip
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 770653
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 C
  5. Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 C
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal paradise in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom beachfront condo at Pinnacle Port in Panama City Beach, Florida. Boasting a wraparound south facing balcony, this condo offers breat
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A-123, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 782864
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  5. Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: JONES REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This meticulously renovated Gulf front condominium features three bedrooms and three bathrooms across two levels, offering inviting aesthetics inspired by the sun, sky, sea, and sand. The residence is
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road C1-502, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1026
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineSand,BoatDockSlip
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 786633
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 C
  5. Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 C
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Gated Community of Pinnacle Port Resort in Panama City Beach! Experience a unique blend of relaxation and adventure. You can easily take your kayak into the clear waters of the Gulf or
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A303, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 778916
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  5. Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Bay
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath Gulf front condominium at Pinnacle Port! Spanning 1,244 sq. ft., this rare townhouse style unit offers sweeping vi
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A703, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 396
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 771794
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  5. Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*Designated Parking Spot* Experience the best of both worlds lake and Gulf in this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo at the highly sought after Pinnacle Port. With breathtaking views of both t
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A-715, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1244
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 778426
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  5. Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Your beach getaway or investment opportunity awaits! This Gulf front condo in the highly desirable Carillon Beach community offers the perfect combination of coastal relaxation and strong income poten
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A-708, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 983
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineSand,BoatDockSlip
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 769796
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  5. Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: JONES REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Townhome condo located on the 7th floor with a breathtaking coastal view from the living room. A spectacular view of Powell Lake / Camp Helen State Park from the master bedroom balcony. This 2 bedroom
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road A-721, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 983
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 781755
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  5. Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: JONES REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled gulf front condo offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and coastal charm. From the moment you step inside, you are greeted by an open concept living area featuring windo
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road B3-107, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $624.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 735
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 781185
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 D
  5. Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 D
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated ground floor condo in the highly desirable Pinnacle Port community, located within the gated Carillon Beach neighborhood. This thoughtfully renovated 1 bedroom residence features ne
Details for 23223 Front Beach Road Ph-4, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 983
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 780139
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  5. Building: Pinnacle Port Phase 1 A
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional New Price for Penthouse level living with sweeping Gulf views awaits in this impeccably maintained, Pinnacle Port 25+ acre gated community with over a quarter mile of sugar white beach, t