Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plantation Bay
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2785
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 785739
- County: BAY
- City: Southport
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2652
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 785312
- County: BAY
- City: Southport
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $433,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $438,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2721
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 775425
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT Partners
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2306
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789074
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $408,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $411,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2301
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 788135
- County: BAY
- City: Southport
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,900
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784416
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $387,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787213
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $387,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 785758
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,898
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2271
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 781418
- County: BAY
- City: Southport
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1799
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 783874
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Hodges Bayou Plantation 1
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice