Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pointe South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1915 Harbour Links Circle 6, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4688148
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Emerald Pointe South! Private Beach access + Gated Bay Isles living Maintenance free Villa on Longboat Key! This well maintained residence offers a light and open floor plan with spacious
Details for 1914 Harbour Links Circle 10, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 3.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686139
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe South
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of Bay Isles in the Emerald Pointe community, this 3BR/3.5BA residence offers 2,180+/ sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with a layout that blends privacy, flexibil
Details for 1879 Whitewillow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4069
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6399021
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 4 Prcl Aa South
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence within the gated enclave of Meridian, is situated on a private homesite with expansive conservation on three sides. This Cal Atlantic built home (Chesapeake m
Details for 1083 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3891
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8462983
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! This modern masterpiece boasts 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, which feature fully tiled showers and baths, and 2 car garages. The whole
Details for 1070 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2602
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8463362
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Award Winning Point Alexis. This meticulously maintained home has it all. Double French door entry welcomes You home. As you enter, 10 ceilings enhance the open and inviting living and d
Details for 7590 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor 3/2 condo in Southwinds at Boca Pointe. Huge wrap around screened in patio with long lake views. Over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space. This light and bright
Details for 3759 Rory Oak Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404070
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Oak Pointe South
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  6. High School: Wekiva
  7. Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded one story single family home in the desirable community of Rory Oaks. Designed for both comfort and style, this residence features numerous enhancements throughout
Details for 1932 Southern Dunes Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5143747
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Southern Dunes Bermuda Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Splash into stress free Florida living with this showstopping Southern Dunes pool home featuring NEW ROOF 2024, NEW AC 2022 and WATER HEATER 2022 for a truly worry free ownership experience! LOOK NO F
Details for 1059 S Pointe Alexis Dr, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3522
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8460227
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1059 S Pointe Alexis Drive, a beyond meticulously maintained residence that reflects true pride of ownership and offers a level of versatility rarely found at this price point. This 3 bedro
Details for 1170 Pointe Alexis Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2636
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7883669
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Pointe Alexis community in Tarpon Springs, this beautifully elevated (13.3FT) two story home offers space, comfort, and serene pond views right from your backyard. Buil