Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Q Club Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 611 Destiny Drive 101, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 322
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8480022
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Island Resort At Mariners Club
  5. Building: Island Resort At Mariners Club
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Studio with Resort Amenities & Proven Rental Income in Little Harbor. Capture your piece of paradise with this charming, fully furnished, accessible, waterfront studio condo located in the
Details for 611 Destiny Drive 308, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 467
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8485722
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Island Resort At Mariners Club
  5. Building: Island Resort At Mariners Club
  6. Provided by: JB REALTY FLORIDA, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Own a move in ready, fully furnished coastal getaway in Little Harbor that works perfectly for both your lifestyle and your investment goals. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath, 1st floor condo is set up for imme
Details for 955 Egret Circle 508, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1294
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015477
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the ultimate South Florida getaway in this beautifully furnished 5th floor seasonal rental with stunning water views. This light and bright residence offers a spacious layout, tasteful decor, an
Details for 955 Egret Circle 405, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1175
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11158836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful, completely remodeled turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath with washer and dryer in unit is available seasonal $5000/MONTH, off season $3800/MONTH or annual $3200/MONTH. Enjoy the community's pool
Details for 955 Egret Circle 207, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Give 5 Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA rental with over $150,000 in upgrades, featuring brand new appliances and high end designer finishes throughout. This open concept floor plan offers generous living space
Details for 955 Egret Circle 402, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26016811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available now for off season and also for the 2026 season Enjoy easy South Florida living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo at Delray Racquet Club. Offering approximately 1,400 sq. ft.,
Details for 825 Egret Circle 209, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1294
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Lavers Resort & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Are you ready to escape the cold and enjoy the warm, inviting atmosphere of Delray Beach? This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers the perfect seasonal retreat in a vibrant tennis community. St