Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sabal Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11630 Marino Court 307, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684208
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
  5. Building: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
  6. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate TURNKEY furnished 2BR + Den, 2BA first floor END UNIT offering breathtaking lake views, exceptional privacy, and one of the most desirable locations within the community. First floor units
Details for 9802 Blue Palm Way, TAMPA, FL 33610
Townhome
  1. Price: $277,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1692
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8409758
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Sabal Pointe
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Better be first to this incredible townhome!!!! Incredible layout, incredible location, from the moment you walk in this home will amaze you. Extremely high ceilings, open layout, gorgeous kitchen, 2
Details for 4126 Key Thatch Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Townhome
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $227,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1193
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6383028
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Sabal Pointe
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4126 Key Thatch Dr, a home that has been tastefully updated to meet modern living standards. The entire home boasts new flooring, providing a fresh and clean feel underfoot. The kitchen is
Details for 4212 Bismarck Palm Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1692
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502954
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Sabal Pointe
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely offered, highly sought after Upgraded end unit Townhome for rent in Sabal Pointe. Move in Ready Spacious 2/2.5 Townhouse with Loft & Garage! Welcome to 4212 Bismarck Dr, a move in ready, update
Details for 4134 Bismarck Palm Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1652
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8504729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At Sabal Pointe
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2BR/2.5BA/1CG Townhouse in a Nice Community Sabal Pointe with a community Pool. Open Floor Plan, Vaulted Ceilings make this unit Bright and Cozy! It offers, on the ground floor, a spacious eat in kitc