Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Santa Barbara
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $15,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,194.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 13392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005855
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $937.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11155058
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores Replat
- Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $611.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26016506
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,039,999.00
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10546763
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,825,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10538170
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $725.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10544307
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Previous Price: $307,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10540462
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Gardens
- Building: Santa Barbara Gardens
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11150650
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Gardens Condo
- Building: Santa Barbara Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,995.00
- Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025232
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Townhomes Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008645
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Santa Barbara Gardens Condo
- Building: Santa Barbara Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice