Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Scenic Ter North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2519 Cardamom Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $321,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2050
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520269
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace North
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Explore the vibrant the spacious and inviting Mayfield Plan. This two story home features an open great room that flows into a charming dining area, perfect for gatherings. The kit
Details for 2518 Cardamom Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $291,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $292,490
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1623
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520278
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace North
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover modern luxury with in the sought after The Cottages at Scenic Terrace! Explore the vibrant the spacious and inviting Lynford II Plan. This two story ho
Details for 1728 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2473
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402317
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace North
  5. Provided by: PMI ORLANDO PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover upscale living with ample space in this brand new 4 bedroom residence at Scenic Terrace. Designed for those who demand both style and functionality, this expansive single story home features
Details for 2744 Ginger Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6406347
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace North
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Scenic Terrace in Haines City. Near recreational activities like Lake Hamilton and Lake Eva and community parks. Ideally connected to greater Orlando and Tampa via nearby Roadways: US 27 an
Details for 1712 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2247
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402333
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace North
  5. Provided by: PMI ORLANDO PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience high end modern living in this brand new residence at Scenic Terrace. Perfectly designed for comfort and elegance, this home is fully loaded with premium upgrades, featuring Luxury Vinyl Pl