Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sherman Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 31008 Satinleaf Run, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1546
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6400347
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 3
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine 31008 Satinleaf Run, a residence with recent updates including fresh interior paint and a partial flooring replacement for a refreshed atmosphere throughout. The primary bedroom features a wal
Details for 31018 Satinleaf, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $246,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $248,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1629
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2255069
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Section 3
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely one owner home in the Sherman Hills golf course community, built in 2016 by LGI Homes. This single level residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open concept layout brimming with value and
Details for 31018 Satinleaf Run, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $246,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $248,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2190
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8415499
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Sec 3
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. At this price a little love goes a long way. one owner home nestled in the desirable Sherman Hills Golf Course Community. Built in 2016 by LGI Homes, this thoughtfully designed single stor
Details for 6773 Redbay Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1416
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7882517
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills Ph V
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW IMPROVED PRICE!! Welcome to your new home located at 6773 Redbay Dr., Brooksville, FL 34602 where peaceful living meets a stunning golf course backdrop. Enjoy a gorgeous, unobstructed view with N
Details for 30838 Water Lily Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1539
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6400616
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Hills
  5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*IRRESISTIBLE RENTAL OPPORTUNITY IN SHERMAN HILLS!* Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath gem located in the highly desirable Sherman Hills community in Brooksville, FL. This